Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1INDBIndore JnFirst14.00001
2UJNUjjain Jn15.1015.3020801
3KTEKatni Jn01.1001.30206642
4STASatna02.5503.05107632
5COIChheoki06.0006.0559322
6MGSMughal Sarai Jn09.3509.451010762
7PNBEPatna Jn13.20Last012872
Additional Information
Rundays :Su
Classes :2A 3A SL
Pantry :Available
Fare Includes Food cost :Yes
Total Travel Time :23 hr, 20 min
Av. Speed :55 km/hr
Advance Res. Period (ARP) :15 days
Own By :WR
Rake Share :
Fare Type :Superfast
Train Type :Premium
Pair Train :09306, Pnbe Indb Premium
Gauge :BG
Legends
Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
Coach information is historic
and may not represent the current status.

Print