Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1INDBIndore JnFirst23.55001
2DWXDewas00.3600.382392
3UJNUjjain Jn01.2501.3510802
4NADNagda Jn03.0503.30251352
5BWMBhawani Mandi04.4804.5022592
6KOTAKota Jn06.1006.20103602
7SWMSawai Madhopur Jn07.4507.5054672
8GGCGangapur City09.0309.0525312
9MTJMathura Jn11.2811.3026842
10DSJDelhi Safdar Jang14.1014.20108212
11PNPPanipat Jn16.3816.4029222
12UMBAmbala Cantt Jn18.3518.451010302
13LDHLudhiana Jn20.2220.30811442
14JUCJalandhar City21.1521.20512012
15PTKCPathankot Cantt23.0523.10513132
16JATJammu Tawi01.20Last014123
Additional Information
Rundays :M
Classes :2A 3A SL GN
Pantry :Not Available
Fare Includes Food cost :No
Total Travel Time :25 hr, 25 min
Av. Speed :56 km/hr
Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
Own By :WR
Rake Share :
Fare Type :Superfast
Train Type :Special
Pair Train :09308, Jat Indb Sf Spl
Gauge :BG
Legends
Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
Coach information is historic
and may not represent the current status.

Print