Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1LTTLokmanyatilak TFirst12.05001
2TNAThane12.3112.332181
3KYNKalyan Jn12.5312.552381
4LNLLonavla14.2314.2521121
5PUNEPune Jn (RL)15.3015.3551761
6SURSolapur Jn19.3519.45104401
7GRGulbarga21.5321.5525531
8WADIWadi Jn22.4522.5055891
9YGYadgir23.2123.2216281
10RCRaichur00.0800.1026972
11MALMManthralayam Road00.5300.5527252
12GTLGuntakal Jn02.3002.3558182
13GYGooty Jn02.5803.0028462
14TUTadipatri03.3803.4028942
15YAYerraguntla04.3304.3529632
16HXCuddapah05.1305.15210022
17RURenigunta Jn08.0508.151011272
18AJJArakkonam09.1809.20212002
19MSChennai Egmore11.0011.101012742
20TBMTambaram11.3811.40212992
21CGLChengalpattu Jn12.0812.10213302
22VMVillupuram Jn13.5013.55514322
23TDPRTiruppadirippuliyur14.2814.30214752
24CDMChidambaram15.2015.22215172
25SYSirkazhi15.3915.41215342
26MVMayiladuturai Jn16.0816.10215542
27TVRThiruvarur Jn (Rev)16.5517.051015932
28NGTNagappattinam17.3817.40216162
29NCRNagore Tn17.5317.55216232
30KIKKaraikal18.45Last016342
Additional Information
Rundays :Sa
Classes :2A 3A SL GN
Pantry :Not Available
Fare Includes Food cost :No
Total Travel Time :30 hr, 40 min
Av. Speed :53 km/hr
Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
Own By :CR
Rake Share :01035,01036,11005,11006,11017,11018,11021,11022,11035,11036
Fare Type :Mail Express
Train Type :Mail & Express
Pair Train :11018, Kik Ltt Express
Gauge :BG
Legends
Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
Engine
1GS
2GS
3GS
4GS
5GS
6GS
72AA1
83AB2
93AB1
10SLS6
11SLS5
12SLS4
13SLS3
14SLS2
15SLS1
16GS
17GS
18GS
Coach information is historic
and may not represent the current status.

Print