Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1LTTLokmanyatilak TFirst12.05001
2TNAThane12.3112.332181
3KYNKalyan Jn12.5813.002381
4LNLLonavla14.2314.2521121
5PUNEPune Jn (RL)15.3015.3551761
6SURSolapur Jn19.4019.4554401
7GRGulbarga21.5822.0025531
8WADIWadi Jn22.4022.50105891
9YGYadgir23.2123.2216281
10RCRaichur00.0800.1026972
11MALMManthralayam Road00.4300.4527252
12GTLGuntakal Jn02.1502.2058182
13GYGooty Jn02.4802.5028462
14TUTadipatri03.2803.3028942
15YAYerraguntla04.3304.3529622
16HXCuddapah05.1305.15210012
17RURenigunta Jn07.5008.001011262
18AJJArakkonam08.5509.00511982
19MSChennai Egmore10.3510.451012732
20TBMTambaram11.1311.15212972
21CGLChengalpattu Jn11.3811.40213282
22VMVillupuram Jn13.3013.35514312
23TDPRTiruppadirippuliyur14.1814.20214732
24CDMChidambaram15.0115.02115162
25SYSirkazhi15.2115.22115332
26MVMayiladuturai Jn15.5816.00215532
27TVRThiruvarur Jn (Rev)16.4516.551015912
28NGTNagappattinam17.2817.30216152
29NCRNagore Tn17.4317.45216222
30KIKKaraikal18.45Last016332
Additional Information
  • Rundays :Sa
  • Classes :2A 3A SL GN
  • Pantry :Not Available
  • Fare Includes Food cost :No
  • Total Travel Time :30.40
  • Av. Speed :53km/hr
  • Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
  • Own By :CR
  • Rake Share :01035,01036,11005,11006,11017,11018,11021,11022,11035,11036
  • Fare Type :Mail Express
  • Train Type :Mail & Express
  • Pair Train :11018, Kik Ltt Express
  • Gauge :BG
Legends
  • Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
  • RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
  • PQ - Pooled Quota Location
  • GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
En
1GS
2GS
3GS
4GS
5GS
6GS
72AA1
83AB2
93AB1
10SLS6
11SLS5
12SLS4
13SLS3
14SLS2
15SLS1
16GS
17GS
18GS

Print