Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1CSTMMumbai CSTFirst08.05001
2DRDadar Cr08.1808.20291
3KYNKalyan Jn08.5809.002541
4LNLLonavla10.3310.3521281
5PUNEPune Jn (RL)11.4011.4551921
6DDDaund Jn13.0013.10102681
7KWVKurduwadi14.5815.0023771
8SURSolapur Jn (RL)16.0516.15104551
9AKORAkalkot Road16.4816.5024911
10DUDDudhani17.1317.1525191
11GURGanagapur Road17.4317.4525421
12GRGulbarga (RL)18.4318.4415681
13SDBShahabad19.0819.1025951
14WADIWadi Jn19.5019.5556051
15NWNalwar20.0820.1026191
16YGYadgir20.2920.3126441
17SADPSaidapur20.5120.5326671
18KSNKrishna21.0921.1126871
19RCRaichur (RL)21.4321.4527131
20MALMManthralayam Road22.1822.2027411
21ADAdoni22.5823.0027821
22GTLGuntakal Jn00.0500.1058332
23GYGooty Jn00.5300.5528622
24ATPAnantapur02.3802.4029192
25DMMDharmavaram Jn04.1004.1559532
26SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam04.4304.4529862
27PKDPenukonda05.0705.09210062
28HUPHindupur05.4805.50210432
29GBDGauribidanur06.1806.20210662
30DBUDodballapur07.0007.02211062
31YNKYelahanka Jn07.2307.25211262
32BNCEBangalore East07.5808.00211462
33BNCBangalore Cant08.1008.15511492
34SBCBangalore City Jn08.50Last011532
Additional Information
Rundays :Daily
Classes :1A 2A 3A SL GN
Pantry :Not Available
Fare Includes Food cost :No
Total Travel Time :0 min
Av. Speed :Infinity km/hr
Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
Own By :CR
Rake Share :11301,11302,12115,12116,16529,16530
Fare Type :Mail Express
Train Type :Mail & Express
Pair Train :11302, Udyan Exp
Gauge :BG
Legends
Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
Engine
1GS
2GS
33AB2
43AB1
52AA3
62AA2
72AA1
81AH1
9SLS12
10SLS11
11SLS10
12SLS9
13SLS8
14SLS7
15SLS6
16SLS5
17SLS4
18SLS3
19SLS2
20SLS1
21GS
22GS
Coach information is historic
and may not represent the current status.

Print