Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1CSTMMumbai CSTFirst08.05001
2DRDadar Cr08.1808.20291
3KYNKalyan Jn08.5809.002541
4LNLLonavla10.3310.3521281
5PUNEPune Jn (RL)11.4011.4551921
6URIUruli12.1412.1512211
7DDDaund Jn13.0013.10102681
8KWVKurduwadi14.5815.0023771
9SURSolapur Jn (RL)16.0516.15104551
10AKORAkalkot Road16.4816.5024911
11DUDDudhani17.1317.1525191
12GURGanagapur Road17.4317.4525421
13GRGulbarga (RL)18.4318.4415681
14SDBShahabad19.0819.1025951
15WADIWadi Jn19.5019.5556051
16NWNalwar20.0820.1026191
17YGYadgir20.2920.3126441
18SADPSaidapur20.5120.5326671
19KSNKrishna21.0921.1126871
20RCRaichur (RL)21.4321.4527131
21MALMManthralayam Road22.1822.2027411
22ADAdoni22.5823.0027821
23GTLGuntakal Jn00.0500.1058332
24GYGooty Jn00.5300.5528622
25ATPAnantapur02.3802.4029192
26DMMDharmavaram Jn04.1004.1559532
27SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam04.4304.4529862
28PKDPenukonda05.0705.09210062
29HUPHindupur05.4805.50210432
30GBDGauribidanur06.1806.20210662
31DBUDodballapur07.0007.02211062
32YNKYelahanka Jn07.2307.25211262
33BNCEBangalore East07.5808.00211462
34BNCBangalore Cant08.1008.15511492
35SBCBangalore City Jn08.50Last011532
Additional Information
Rundays :Daily
Classes :1A 2A 3A SL GN
Pantry :Not Available
Fare Includes Food cost :No
Total Travel Time :24.45,0
Av. Speed :47km/hr
Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
Own By :CR
Rake Share :11301,11302,12115,12116,16529,16530
Fare Type :Mail Express
Train Type :Mail & Express
Pair Train :11302, Udyan Exp
Gauge :BG
Legends
Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
En
1GS
2GS
33AB2
43AB1
52AA3
62AA2
72AA1
81AH1
9SLS12
10SLS11
11SLS10
12SLS9
13SLS8
14SLS7
15SLS6
16SLS5
17SLS4
18SLS3
19SLS2
20SLS1
21GS
22GS

Print