Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1JPJaipur JnFirst09.15001
2DPADurgapura09.2209.24281
3BNLWBanasthali Niwai10.0410.062661
4SWMSawai Madhopur Jn (Rev)11.2511.35101321
5KOTAKota Jn12.5013.00102401
6RMARamganj Mandi13.5513.5723121
7RTMRatlam Jn18.0018.10105061
8BRCVadodara Jn22.0522.23187671
9STSurat00.0800.20128962
10BSRVasai Road04.1004.15511112
11KYNKalyan Jn05.1205.15311642
12PUNEPune Jn08.05Last013022
Additional Information
Rundays :Tu Sa
Classes :2A 3A SL GN
Pantry :Not Available
Fare Includes Food cost :No
Total Travel Time :22.50,0
Av. Speed :57km/hr
Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
Own By :NWR
Rake Share :12939,12940
Fare Type :Superfast
Train Type :Super Fast
Pair Train :12939, Pune Jaipur Exp
Gauge :BG
Legends
Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
En
1GS
2GS
3GS
4SLS1
5SLS2
6SLS3
7SLS4
8SLS5
9SLS6
10SLS7
11SLS8
12SLS9
133AB1
143AB2
153AB3
162AA1
172AA2
182A + 3AAB1
19GS
20GS
21GS

Print