Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1JPJaipur JnFirst09.15001
2DPADurgapura09.2209.24281
3BNLWBanasthali Niwai10.0410.062661
4SWMSawai Madhopur Jn (Rev)11.2511.35101321
5KOTAKota Jn12.5013.00102401
6RMARamganj Mandi13.5513.5723121
7RTMRatlam Jn18.0018.10105061
8BRCVadodara Jn22.0522.23187671
9STSurat00.0800.20128962
10BSRVasai Road04.1004.15511112
11KYNKalyan Jn05.1505.20511642
12PUNEPune Jn08.05Last013022
Additional Information
  • Rundays :Tu Sa
  • Classes :2A 3A SL GN
  • Pantry :Not Available
  • Fare Includes Food cost :No
  • Total Travel Time :22.50
  • Av. Speed :57km/hr
  • Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
  • Own By :NWR
  • Rake Share :12939,12940
  • Fare Type :Superfast
  • Train Type :Super Fast
  • Pair Train :12939
  • Gauge :BG
Legends
  • Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
  • RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
  • PQ - Pooled Quota Location
  • GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
En
1GS
2GS
3GS
4SLS1
5SLS2
6SLS3
7SLS4
8SLS5
9SLS6
10SLS7
11SLS8
12SLS9
133AB1
143AB2
153AB3
162AA1
172AA2
182A + 3AAB1
19GS
20GS
21GS

Print