eRail.in

Indian Railways largest database

GOUR EXP 13154, Malda Town to Sealdah

No.NameFromDep.ToArr.RundayClass
13154GOUR EXPMalda Town21.35Sealdah05.20Daily1A 2A 3A SL GN
PantryTravel TimeAv. SpeedARPOwn ByFare TypeTrain TypeGauge
No07.4545km/hr60ERMail ExpressMail & ExpressBG
Fare Includes Food costRake ShareReversePair TrainSpecial - Limited Run
No13153,1315413153No
Note Runs together with 23154 between Malda Town and Sealdah.

#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltPFDist.DayRemark
1MLDTMalda TownFirst21.35001
2NFKNew Farakka Jn22.0722.125351
3PKRPakur22.5422.551681
4RJGRajgram23.1123.121801
5MRRMurarai23.2423.251911
6NHTNalhati Jn23.4123.4321081
7RPHRampur Hat00.1700.2251222
8SNTSainthia Jn00.4800.4911492
9AMPAhmadpur Jn01.0001.0111632
10BHPBolpur Shantiniketan01.2001.2221822
11BWNBarddhaman Jn02.3002.50202342
12BDCBandel Jn03.5003.5443012
13NHNaihati Jn04.1504.1943102
14BNXRBidhannagar Road05.0005.0113442
15SDAHSealdah05.20Last03472
S12S11S10S9S8S7S6S5S4HA1A2B2B1A1S3S2S1
EnGSGSSLSLSLSLSLSLSLSLSL1A + 2A2A3A3A2ASLSLSLGSGS
0123456789101112131415161718192021
Coach composition is historic data and does not represent current status.
Rev- Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Print