Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1BZAVijayawada JnFirst07.10001
2KCCKrishna Canal Jn07.2407.25161
3MAGMangalagiri07.3507.361121
4NBRNamburu07.4707.481241
5PDKNPedakakani H07.5307.541261
6GNTGuntur Jn08.1008.2010321
7NLPDNallapadu08.3108.321371
8PRCAPerecherla H08.4208.431441
9PPMPhirangipuram08.5508.561531
10NDPUNudurupadu H09.0409.051611
11STURSatulur09.1309.141671
12NRTNarasaraopet09.2809.302781
13MUKMunumaka09.3709.381851
14SABSantamagulur09.4609.471941
15VLEVellacheruvu09.5209.531981
16SYMSavalyapuram10.0110.0211051
17VKNVinukonda10.1310.1521151
18CEMCheekategalapalem10.2210.2311221
19GKMGundlakamma10.3210.3311281
20KCDKurichedu10.4410.4511391
21POOPotlapadu H10.5110.5211461
22DKDDonakonda11.2011.2551521
23GJJGajjelakonda11.3511.3611631
24MRKMarkapur Road11.5011.5221761
25TLUTarlupadu12.0412.0511891
26CBMCumbum12.2512.2722021
27JBKJaggambhotla Krishnapuram12.3512.3612091
28SDVSomidevipalle12.4512.4612211
29GMAGudimetta H12.5112.5212251
30GIDGiddalur13.2013.2222361
31KSTEKistamsettipalli13.2813.2912411
32DMTDiguvametta13.4213.4312471
33CMZChalama14.0614.0712641
34GZLGazulapalli14.1914.2012751
35NDLNandyal16.1516.2052901
36PNMPanyam16.3216.3423041
37KEFKrishnammakona16.4616.4713141
38BEYBugganapalle Cement Nagar16.5817.0023231
39BMHBetamcherla17.0717.0923291
40RGMRangapuram17.1917.2013411
41MLKMalkapuram17.3017.3113531
42DHNEDhone Jn18.0018.0553651
43MYLMalliyala18.2018.2223761
44LMDLinganenidoddi18.3518.3613851
45PDLPendekallu18.4218.4423911
46EDDEdduladoddi18.5518.5614001
47TGLTuggali19.0619.0714081
48MKRMaddikera19.4819.5024221
49MLGTMallapa Gate H20.0120.0214261
50GTLGuntakal Jn (RL)20.4021.30504341
51BLLBantanahal21.4321.4524461
52BNLBevinahalu21.5321.5524531
53VPVirapur22.0222.0424621
54HGIHagari22.1122.1324701
55HDDHaddinagundu22.2122.2324781
56BAYBellary Jn23.1023.1554841
57KDNKudatini23.3823.4025041
58DAJDaroji23.5123.5215111
59TNGLToranagallu Jn00.0300.0525172
60PKLPapinayakanahalli00.3400.3515362
61KGWKariganuru00.4400.4515432
62HPTHospet Jn01.1301.1525502
63MRBMunirabad01.2401.2515552
64GINGinigera01.3401.3515662
65KBLKoppal02.0802.1025772
66BNPBhanapur02.2002.2115902
67GDGGadag Jn04.3004.40106352
68NGRAnnigeri05.0505.1056572
69SVHESisvinhalli H05.1805.2026702
70UBLHubli Jn06.10Last06932
Additional Information
  • Rundays :Daily
  • Classes :SL GN
  • Pantry :Not Available
  • Fare Includes Food cost :No
  • Total Travel Time :23.00
  • Av. Speed :30km/hr
  • Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
  • Own By :SWR
  • Rake Share :
  • Fare Type :Ordinary
  • Train Type :Passenger
  • Pair Train :56502
  • Gauge :BG
Legends
  • Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
  • RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
  • PQ - Pooled Quota Location
  • GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
En
1GS
2GS
3GS
4GS
5SLS1
6SLS2
7GS
8GS
9GS
10GS
11GS
12GSRD
13GS

Print