Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1BVCBhavnagar TerminusFirst18.10001
2BVPBhavanagar Para18.1518.16131
3VTJVartej18.2618.271101
4KDMRKhodiyar Mandir18.3618.371151
5SOJNSihor Gujarat18.4918.501201
6KNADKanad19.0219.031301
7MDHAMadhada19.1219.131351
8PITPalitana19.30Last0471
Additional Information
Rundays :Daily
Classes :GN
Pantry :Not Available
Fare Includes Food cost :No
Total Travel Time :0 min
Av. Speed :Infinity km/hr
Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
Own By :WR
Rake Share :
Fare Type :Ordinary
Train Type :Passenger
Pair Train :59269, Pit Bvc Pass
Gauge :BG
Legends
Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
Engine
1GSRD
2GS
3GS
4GS
5GS
6GS
7GSRD
Coach information is historic
and may not represent the current status.

Print