Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1CNBKanpur Central JnFirst22.25001
2CPBKanpur Bridge Rb22.3322.34161
3MGWMagarwara22.4022.411141
4ONUnnao Jn22.4822.491201
5SICSonik22.5622.571281
6AJAjgain23.0323.041351
7KVXKusumbhi23.0823.091391
8JTUJaitipur23.1323.141441
9HRNHarauni23.2223.231511
10POFPiparsand23.2923.301581
11AMSAmausi23.3623.371631
12MKGManak Nagar23.4923.501701
13LJNLucknow Ne00.05Last0742
Additional Information
  • Rundays :Daily
  • Classes :GN
  • Pantry :Not Available
  • Fare Includes Food cost :No
  • Total Travel Time :01.40
  • Av. Speed :44km/hr
  • Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
  • Own By :NR
  • Rake Share :
  • Fare Type :Ordinary
  • Train Type :MEMU
  • Pair Train :64253, Ljn Cpa Memu
  • Gauge :BG
Legends
  • Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
  • RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
  • PQ - Pooled Quota Location
  • GN - General Quota Station

Print