Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1CNBKanpur Central JnFirst22.25001
2CPBKanpur Bridge Rb22.3322.34161
3MGWMagarwara22.4022.411141
4ONUnnao Jn22.4822.491201
5SICSonik22.5622.571281
6AJAjgain23.0323.041351
7KVXKusumbhi23.0823.091391
8JTUJaitipur23.1323.141441
9HRNHarauni23.2223.231511
10POFPiparsand23.2923.301581
11AMSAmausi23.3623.371631
12MKGManak Nagar23.4923.501701
13LJNLucknow Ne00.05Last0742
Additional Information
Rundays :Daily
Classes :GN
Pantry :Not Available
Fare Includes Food cost :No
Total Travel Time :1 hr, 40 min
Av. Speed :44 km/hr
Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
Own By :NR
Rake Share :
Fare Type :Ordinary
Train Type :MEMU
Pair Train :64253, Ljn Cpa Memu
Gauge :BG
Legends
Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station

Print