eRail.in

Indian Railways largest database

UDYAN EXPRESS 11301, Mumbai Cst to Bangalore Cy Jn

No.NameFromDep.ToArr.RundayClass
11301UDYAN EXPRESSMumbai Cst08.05Bangalore Cy Jn08.50Daily1A 2A 3A SL GN
PantryTravel TimeAv. SpeedARPOwn ByFare TypeTrain TypeGauge
No24.4547km/hr60CRMail ExpressMail & ExpressBG
Fare Includes Food costRake ShareReversePair TrainSpecial - Limited Run
No11301,11302,12115,12116,16529,1653011302No
Note Booking not available in any class for all stations between Mumbai CST and Lonavla.

#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltPFDist.DayRemark
1CSTMMumbai CSTFirst Stn08.0501
2DRDadar Cr08.1808.20291
3KYNKalyan Jn08.5809.002541
4LNLLonavla10.3310.3521281
5PUNEPune Jn (RL)11.4011.4551921
6DDDaund Jn13.0013.10102681
7KWVKurduwadi14.5815.0023771
8SURSolapur Jn (RL)16.0516.15104551
9AKORAkalkot Road16.4816.5024911
10DUDDudhani17.1317.1525191
11GURGanagapur Road17.4317.4525421
12GRGulbarga (RL)18.4318.4415681
13SDBShahabad19.0319.0525951
14WADIWadi Jn19.5019.5556051
15NWNalwar20.0820.1026191
16YGYadgir20.2920.3126441
17SADPSaidapur20.5120.5326671
18KSNKrishna21.0921.1126871
19RCRaichur (RL)21.4321.4527131
20MALMManthralayam Road22.1822.2027411
21ADAdoni22.5823.0027821
22GTLGuntakal Jn00.0500.1058332
23GYGooty Jn00.5300.5528622
24ATPAnantapur02.3802.4029192
25DMMDharmavaram Jn04.1004.1559532
26SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam04.4504.4729862
27PKDPenukonda05.0705.09210062
28HUPHindupur05.4805.50210432
29GBDGauribidanur06.1806.20210662
30DBUDodballapur07.0107.03211062
31YNKYelahanka Jn07.2307.25211262
32BNCEBangalore East08.0308.05211462
33BNCBangalore Cant08.1008.15511492
34SBCBangalore City Jn08.50Last Stn11532
A3A2A1B2B1H1S1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10S11S12
EnGSGS2A2A2A3A3A1ASLSLSLSLSLSLSLSLSLSLSLSLGSGS
012345678910111213141516171819202122
Coach composition is historic data and does not represent current status.
Rev- Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Print