eRail.in

Indian Railways largest database

PATLIPUTRA EXP 18622, Hatia to Patna Jn

No.NameFromDep.ToArr.RundayClass
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHatia22.05Patna Jn12.25Daily2A 3A SL GN
PantryTravel TimeAv. SpeedARPOwn ByFare TypeTrain TypeGauge
No14.2038km/hr60SERMail ExpressMail & ExpressBG
Fare Includes Food costRake ShareReversePair TrainSpecial - Limited Run
No18621No

#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltPFDist.DayRemark
1HTEHatiaFirst Stn22.05001
2RNCRanchi22.2022.301071
3NKMNamkom22.3722.381121
4MURIMuri23.4023.455691
5JAAJhalida00.0400.051822
6BKSCBokaro Steel City00.4500.55101222
7CRPChandrapura Jn01.2501.3051372
8KTHKatrasgarh02.1702.2251582
9DHNDhanbad Jn (RL)03.2003.40201712
10KMMEKumardubi04.1704.1812102
11BRRBarakar04.2304.2412132
12ULTKulti04.3504.3612162
13CRJChittaranjan05.1505.1612332
14JMTJamtara05.2905.3012472
15VDSVidyasagar05.4805.4912652
16MDPMadhupur Jn06.1106.1542892
17MUWMathurapur06.2706.2813012
18SNQSankarpur06.3606.3713092
19JSMEJasidih Jn06.4906.5233182
20STLSimultala07.2007.2113432
21JAJJhajha07.5007.5553622
22GHRGidhaur08.0608.0713732
23CUXChaura Bh08.1408.1513802
24JMUJamui08.2208.2313882
25BFMBhalui08.3108.3213972
26MNPMananpur08.4108.4214022
27BSQPBansipur08.5008.5114082
28KIULKiul Jn09.1209.1424162
29LKRLuckeesarai Jn09.2109.2214172
30MKBMankatha09.2909.3014232
31BRYABarhiya09.4809.4914322
32RDUMRampur Dumra09.5609.5714382
33HTZHathidah Jn10.0310.0414432
34MKAMokama Jn10.1510.1724502
35MORMor10.2410.2514572
36PHKPunarakh10.3310.3414652
37BARHBarh10.4810.4914762
38ATLAthmal Gola10.5710.5814852
39BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn11.1111.1324942
40KOOKhusropur11.3711.3815092
41FUTFatuha11.4711.4815172
42PNCPatna Saheb12.0312.0415292
43RJPBRejendranagar Terminal12.1612.1825372
44PNBEPatna Jn12.25Last Stn05392
S1S2S3A1B1
EnGSGSGSGSGSGSGSGSSLSLSL2A3AGSGSGS
012345678910111213141516
Coach composition is historic data and does not represent current status.
Rev- Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Print