eRail.in

Indian Railways largest database

CNB LJN MEMU 64254, Kanpur Central Jn to Lucknow Ne

No.NameFromDep.ToArr.RundayClass
64254CNB LJN MEMUKanpur Central Jn22.25Lucknow Ne00.05DailyGN
PantryTravel TimeAv. SpeedARPOwn ByFare TypeTrain TypeGauge
No01.4044km/hr60NROrdinaryMEMUBG
Fare Includes Food costRake ShareReversePair TrainSpecial - Limited Run
No64253No

#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltPFDist.DayRemark
1CNBKanpur Central JnFirst Stn22.25001
2CPBKanpur Bridge Rb22.3322.34161
3MGWMagarwara22.4022.411141
4ONUnnao Jn22.4822.491201
5SICSonik22.5622.571281
6AJAjgain23.0323.041351
7KVXKusumbhi23.0823.091391
8JTUJaitipur23.1323.141441
9HRNHarauni23.2223.231511
10POFPiparsand23.2923.301581
11AMSAmausi23.3623.371631
12MKGManak Nagar23.4923.501701
13LJNLucknow Ne00.05Last Stn0742

Rev- Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Print